Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, PLANETS WAY, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+21.7%
Sold on 9 January 2023
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+45.0%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 17 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8FB
← Back to All Properties