29, MALLARD COURT, SWAN CLOSE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 1SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.4%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£239,000+112.4%
Sold on 26 February 2013
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+2.3%
Sold on 15 April 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+40.4%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
+£31,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,350
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1