45, QUEEN ELIZABETH AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4BX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,950+7.9%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000+20.9%
Sold on 13 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+144.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+38.1%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 12 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1