Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BELGARUM PLACE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 8SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+26.8%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-4.6%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 8SL
← Back to All Properties