Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SOUTH VIEW, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN36 5BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,995
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£44,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,995
+97.8%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+122.0%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN36 5BW
← Back to All Properties