Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15B, ALBERT ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+21.2%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£346,500
+333.4%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£266,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2PX
← Back to All Properties