Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+46.3%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+7.9%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,250
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9PN
← Back to All Properties