28, FOXBROOK DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 3JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.9%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£337,500+150.9%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500+12.1%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+9.1%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1