Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FOXHOLME COURT, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+29.7%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
-22.9%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5HF
← Back to All Properties