Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THE WEAVERS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0NZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+13.3%
Sold on 21 May 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+45.2%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
-7.4%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
-£12,325 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,325
+45.5%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
+£52,325 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0NZ
← Back to All Properties