Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SPENCER ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3LR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+29.3%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£116,000
+12.6%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
+76.1%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500
+27.2%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+48.4%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 14 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3LR
← Back to All Properties