11, KNOWL TOP, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX7 7HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+386.8%
Price Change
+£139,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+386.8%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£139,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1