Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OAK ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£407,000
+13.1%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+15.0%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£313,000
+93.2%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5TS
← Back to All Properties