2, SUTTON LODGE, CLANDON ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 2DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,700
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+390.8%
Price Change
+£97,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,700+390.8%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000-51.0%
Sold on 5 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,061 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,061+27.7%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,061 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 25 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1