Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HARBY BROWE, GRAFTON CLOSE, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£414,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£414,000
+35.7%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+96.8%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+55.0%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 21 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7JY
← Back to All Properties