20, THORINS GATE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 5ZH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.9%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,000+145.9%
Sold on 11 December 2013
Terraced
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,995+26.4%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
+£15,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1