44, LADYSMITH ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 2BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,000+18.9%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+1.1%
Sold on 20 March 2014
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+21.3%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1