24, HEDGELANDS, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 5AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+327.0%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+327.0%
Sold on 13 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+6.0%
Sold on 1 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1