Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FRANKLIN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+28.9%
Sold on 22 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
-4.0%
Sold on 19 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+3.1%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+18.6%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,650
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5LG
← Back to All Properties