Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SHERIDAN WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 3AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+57.6%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+3.1%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,000
+134.4%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 3AP
← Back to All Properties