Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LABURNUM CRESCENT, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 1HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£384,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£36,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£384,000
+10.4%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£36,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,800
+30.0%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 9 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 1HA
← Back to All Properties