Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GHYLL ROYD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 9TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+22.9%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£895,000
+23.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£725,000
+18.9%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£610,000
Sold on 29 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 9TH
← Back to All Properties