90, WOLVERTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 2AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.2%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+265.2%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000+16.5%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+16.2%
Sold on 3 August 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1