Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, REEDMAN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£103,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+66.5%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£103,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,995
+3.3%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+42.9%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3FD
← Back to All Properties