Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, ST MATTHEWS COURT, KING STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
+14.8%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
+10.0%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-2.4%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+105.0%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AW
← Back to All Properties