44, AILWARD ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 9TY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.9%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+106.9%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000-8.1%
Sold on 23 August 2010
Terraced
-£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,750+167.4%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£98,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1