67, WOODCROFT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 2HG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£501,164
Last Sold Price
12 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.0%
Price Change
+£361,164 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£501,164+258.0%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Terraced
+£361,164 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+1.8%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+231.3%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+25.8%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 20 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1