43, LONGWOOD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 8SR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+39.6%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000+1.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500+163.8%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500+30.9%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1