Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
271, PARK WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+30.5%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-21.8%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+66.6%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9WA
← Back to All Properties