Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, LINCOLNS MEAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£597,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£597,000
+60.5%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,000
+25.7%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6TA
← Back to All Properties