Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13A, CHELTENHAM ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£56,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
+53.3%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 17 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2SB
← Back to All Properties