4, HENLEY DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 6RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£187,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£750-99.6%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Other
-£187,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000+13.9%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Other
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 29 June 2009
Other
Sale #1