14, THE CRESCENT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 1SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£820,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£820,000+27.1%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£645,000+112.5%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Detached
+£341,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£303,500+29.1%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1