Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, MERIDIAN RISE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+5.8%
Sold on 12 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+2.8%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2GF
← Back to All Properties