Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ELIZABETH ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.0%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+158.0%
Sold on 13 June 2017
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0QY
← Back to All Properties