Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, NORTHRIDGE WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£256,000
+11.8%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+52.7%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 25 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2AF
← Back to All Properties