Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 31, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2TH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+50.6%
Sold on 22 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£156,000
-9.3%
Sold on 24 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+28.4%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+49.0%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+95.8%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 17 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2TH
← Back to All Properties