25, SYCAMORE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B21 0QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+136.8%
Sold on 17 January 2023
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+58.5%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1