Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ATKINSON DRIVE, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 2LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+51.4%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 20 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 2LH
← Back to All Properties