46, MILWARD CRESCENT, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3RU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+45.5%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000+19.6%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+115.0%
Sold on 23 February 2006
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+78.3%
Sold on 21 June 2000
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 2 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1