19, COPPICEWOOD COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 8SF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+26.8%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+112.4%
Sold on 6 April 2005
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+20.6%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1