Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ELMSCROFT GARDENS, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+19.4%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£527,500
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2JP
← Back to All Properties