Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, TREFOIL GARDENS, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+45.9%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
-5.1%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,400
Sold on 14 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4DY
← Back to All Properties