HIGHBANK HOUSE, MAIN STREET, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE17 5PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£322,000+5.6%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000+42.2%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,500
Sold on 24 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1