Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, STANLEY WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+66.7%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,995
+39.1%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,750
+13.1%
Sold on 29 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0SE
← Back to All Properties