Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FERGUSON DRIVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+21.9%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+23.6%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7NS
← Back to All Properties