76, CLICKERS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 4ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+9.7%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000-13.6%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 10 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1