Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GLEBE STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,750
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£13,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£103,750
+15.3%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£13,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+38.4%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+91.2%
Sold on 7 October 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8HY
← Back to All Properties