31, PLUMPTON WALK, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 1PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-56.5%
Price Change
-£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£57,000-56.5%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
-£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+9.2%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995+242.8%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1