81, SWAN AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 3PL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£35,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+11.1%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Detached
+£35,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,495
Sold on 1 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1